Actualizado el 18/08/2016 - 16:00h

Confirmados

DORSAL NOMBRE
1  Jose Ramón Villanueva Sabucedo
 2  Raquel Alija Muñoz (Estévez Sport)
3 Delmiro Rodríguez Acevedo (Burgas Bike Team)
4 Juan Manuel Pedreira Vázquez
5 Óscar Morán Pérez (BTT Limia)
6 Jose Antonio Montes Salgado (ACDC)
7 Iago Molinos Cid
8 Iván Rodríguez Jiménez
9 Ruben Manuel Atrio Rodríguez (C.C. Estralos)
 10  Paulo Barros Cid
 11  Francisco Javier Nogueiras Quintas
12 David Rodríguez Sandoval (ACDC)
 14  Ruben Seara Quintas
15 Manuel Varela Fernández (CC Medina)
16 Rafael Juste Álvarez (+ Monte)
17 Candido Gil Olmos
 18  Jose Antonio Rodríguez Fernández (CC Allariz)
19 David lorenzo Quiroz
20 Julio Valencia Molinos
21 Diego Pérez Garrido
22  César Garrido Estévez (Arrancafentos do Medo)
23  Jose Antonio Álvarez Gómez (+ Monte)
24  Jose Luis Álvarez Vega (Urko BTT)
25  Manuel Adán Álvarez
26 Juan José Rodríguez Touriño (CC Duas Rodas)
27 Mario González Davila (Rodasendeiros Ourense)
28 Rubén Estévez Nóvoa (Estévez Sport)
29 Diego Freire López (X Bikes)
30 Marcos Sánchez Marín (Correlumes)
31 Ismael González Sousa (Antelano CC)
32 Diego Alberto Fernández Martínez
33 Jose María Novoa Hermida (CC NSB Celanova)
34 Pablo Fernández López
35 Fernando Álvarez García (ADC Os Mosqueteiros)
36 Cristian Farci Ojea
37 Carlos Miranda Almón
38 Julio Martínez Fernández
39 Jose Manuel Pallín Bóveda
40 Jose Manuel Prada Docabo (Correlumes)
41 Alberto Conde Vázquez
42 Felipe Gonzáez León (Extroyer MTB Team)
43 Manuel Vázquez Hermida
44 Javier Álvarez Vázquez
45 Antonio José Naval Calviño (Correlumes)
46 Eduardo Rodríguez Armada (Correlumes)
47 Jose Adolfo Alonso Iglesias (Taborno)
48 Jose Mario Vázquez Rodríguez (MC Trial Entrimo)
49 Diego Andrés Prada (Mammoth)
50 Salvador Martínez García
51 Luis Nóvoa Pérez (CC Dúas Rodas)
52 Carlos Calvo Sánchez (Conpiñons)
53 Jose Manuel Almuiña García (Riders do Ribeiro)
54 Félix Rodríguez Vázquez (Conpiñons)
55 Santiago Iglesias Muleiro
56 Claudio Pérez Lamas (DurangoMTB)
57 Julen Pérez Blanco (DurangoMTB)
58 Juan Carlos Cadaya Álvarez (ACDC)
59 José Garrido Gil
60 Jaime Barja Barja (Correlumes)
61 Maica Prieto Gil (Correlumes)
62 Miguel Ángel Pérez Rocha ( 2.0 Sport Team)
63 Esteban Álvarez Fernández
64 Marcos Pérez González
65 Francisco Javier Fernández Fernández ( BTT Boca de Fuego)
66 Iván Fernández Civeira (C.C. Trasdeza)
67 Héctor Gil Alvar
68 Carlos Blas Rodríguez
69 Manuel Fernández García (CC NSB Celanova)
70 Julio Fernández Rodríguez (CC NSB Celanova)
71 Antonio Díaz Pérez
72 Alberto Iglesias Piñeiro
73 Fidel Castro Couto
74 Pablo Conde Rodríguez (CC NSB Celanova)
 75  Pablo Otero Figueroa (CC Dúas Rodas)
76 David Vázquez Rodríguez (Burgas Bike Team)
77 Roberto Gómez Feijoo
78 David Núñez Fernández
79 Vicente Arias Rodríguez (+ Monte)
80 José Vázquez Fernández (Pato Blanco Celanova)
81 Pedro Manuel Pérez Santos (Vagalumes)
82 Ángel Seijas López
 83  Rubén Blanco Tesouro (ADG Os Biciclistas)
84 Francisco Renda Vilas (Extroyer MTB Team)
85

Jose Luis Martínez Sobrino (ACDC)

86 Jesús Míguez Martínez (Biciosos)
87 Manuel Barros Vázquez (Correlumes)
88 Agustín Prieto Álvarez (Correlumes)
89 Javier Manuel Paula Quiroga (Rodasendeiros)
90 Luis Andrés Vázquez Castellanos (Correlumes)
91 Fidel Pérez Rodríguez (Rodasendeiros)
92 Celso Pérez Piñeiro (Peña LAR)
93 Diego Atanes Rodríguez  (Correlumes)
94 Antonio Viso Dopazo ( Os Domingueros)
95 Sergio Sánchez Conde
96 Andrés Sánchez Fernández
97 Carlos Antonio Velasco Arias (Extroyer MTB Team)
98 Jose Francisco García Garrido
99 Miguel Ángel Pereira Rodríguez (Correlumes)
100 Iván Durán Álvarez ( VII Legio Gemina )
101 Jose Manuel González Suarez
102 Brady Chapado Ogea (C.C. Estralos)
103 Jose Eulogio Álvarez Álvarez
104 Miguel Anxo Nogueira Pérez (Noitebra F.C.)
105 Jose Miguel Sueiro Doporto
106 Felipe Alvarado Rodríguez
107  Jose Carlos Sánchez González (CC Spol-A Banca)
108  David Rodríguez Gaite
109  Francisco Javier Bautistal Lejo (CC Allariz)
110  Ton Vidal González (ADG Os Biciclistas)
111  Iván Xusto Álvarez (ADG Os Biciclistas)
112  Pablo Feijoo Loureiro (Prefabricados Feijoo)
113  César Fernández Salgado
114  Diego Ferro Rodríguez (Estévez Sport)
115 Iván Ferro Rodríguez
116 Iván Ojea Ferreira
117 Elio Sánchez Senra (A Piñón)
118 Manuel Lorenzo Doforno Rodríguez (Correlumes)
119 Jose Carlos Álvarez Reguilón (BTT Boca de Fuego)
120 Sara Rodríguez Quintas ( BTT Boca de Fuego)
121 Nelson José Cardoso Costa (ADC Os Mosqueteiros)
122 Jesús Panero Galán ( BTT Boca de Fuego)
123 Jose Manuel Gómez Borrajo (CC Allariz)
124 Modesto Bautistal Lejo (CC Allariz)
125 Javier Anido Vázquez
126 Pablo Balboa Oro
127 Delmiro Rodríguez Mato
128 Bruno Lorenzo López (Larpeiros da Roda)
129 Xose Xaquin Rodríguez Ambrosio (Larpeiros da Roda)
130 Alejandro Casas Domínguez
131 Jorge Nieto Estévez
132 Marcos Andrés Álvarez Ferreiro (ADG Os Biciclistas)
133 Fernando José Seoane Babarro
134 Marcial Reza Montenegro (CC De La Fuente)
135 Manuel Quintero Núñez
136 Jose Antonio Martínez Álvarez (ACDC)
137 Jose Ánfgel Fernández Rodríguez
138 Manuel González Fontela
139 Alberto Feal Salido
140 Jose Luis Iglesias Froufe (Vibike)
141 Carlos Reino Álvarez (BTT Amoeiro)
142 Oliver Quintairos González (CC Betanzos)
143 Tiago Manuel Bento Rodrigues
144 Juan Carlos García Escarza (Arrancafentos do Medo)
145 Ana María López Cruz (TriOurense)
146 Manuel Veloso Pérez
147 Manuel Cid Borrajo
148 Óscar González Araujo (Tumbatoxos)
149 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Fernández
150 Celso Fernández Rodríguez (ACO)
151 Ismael González Pérez (Estévez Sport)
152 Andoni Galdós

 

Pendientes de Confirmar

Fecha

Preinscripción

Nombre
 09/07/2016 Jose Manuel Álvarez Barbosa (CC De La Fuente)
 09/07/2016 Perfecto Madarnas Bacelar
 09/07/2016 Jose Julio Álvarez Bardelás (Endoureiros)
14/07/2016 Óscar López Fernández (Adc Os Mosqueteiros )
 14/07/2016 Daniel Andrade Pereira (Conpiñóns)
26/07/2016 Héctor Gil Alvar
01/08/2016 Alejandro Peña Moreno
02/08/2016 Francisco Carreira Méndez
03/08/2016 César Bocelo Rey (CC NSB Celanova)
05/08/2016 Javier López Noguerol (CC NSB Celanova)
13/08/2016 J. Pedro Domínguez Garcia (Lluberu MTB)
15/08/2016 Pedro Luis Fernández Martínez (Bici Verde Anca)
15/08/2016 José Martínez Bugallo
15/08/2016 Jose R. Carril Feijoo
16/08/2016 Alexis Fernández Obenza
17/08/2016 Jose Manuel Dopazo Mella